Spielplan

Hier gibt´s die aktuellen Tabellen: https://skvb.sportwinner.de/


Spielplan

DatumBegegnungZeit/ErgebnisseLigaAustragungsortSpieltag
Sommercup Gröditz 2022Freundschaftsspiel
Gröditz (Waldweg 3a, 01609 Gröditz)
-
15. Turnier um den Pokal der Stadt WaldheimFreundschaftsspiel
Leisnig (Chemnitzer Str. 103, 04703 Leisnig)
-
Saisonvorbereitungsturnier 2022Freundschaftsspiel
Dresden (Gasanstaltstraße 13, 01237 Dresden)
-
KC Bad Liebenwerda II vs SK Finsterwalde II1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2
Bad Liebenwerda (Schloßäckerstraße 43, 04924 Bad Liebenwerda)
1
KC Bad Liebenwerda vs KSV SchipkauLandesliga Staffel 2
Bad Liebenwerda (Schloßäckerstraße 43, 04924 Bad Liebenwerda)
1
SG 20 Röder Saathain vs KC Bad Liebenwerda II1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2
Saathain (Kotschkaer Straße, 04932 Saathain)
2
SV Frieden Beyern II vs KC Bad LiebenwerdaLandesliga Staffel 2
Beyern (Sportzentrum, 04895 Beyern)
2
KC Bad Liebenwerda vs Hohenbockaer SV Grün-Gelb 1923Landesliga Staffel 2
Bad Liebenwerda (Schloßäckerstraße 43, 04924 Bad Liebenwerda)
3
KC Bad Liebenwerda II vs ESV Lok Elsterwerda IV1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2
Bad Liebenwerda (Schloßäckerstraße 43, 04924 Bad Liebenwerda)
3
KV Lauchhammer II vs KC Bad LiebenwerdaLandesliga Staffel 2
Lauchhammer (Mückenberger Str. 13a, 01979 Lauchhammer)
4
TSV 1863 Doberlug vs KC Bad Liebenwerda II1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2
Doberlug-Kirchhain (Karl-Marx-Straße 19, 03253 Doberlug-Kirchhain)
4
KC Bad Liebenwerda vs ESV Lok Elsterwerda IILandesliga Staffel 2
Bad Liebenwerda (Schloßäckerstraße 43, 04924 Bad Liebenwerda)
5
KC Bad Liebenwerda vs VfB Herzberg 68Landesliga Staffel 2
Bad Liebenwerda (Schloßäckerstraße 43, 04924 Bad Liebenwerda)
6
Bahnsdorfer SV II vs KC Bad Liebenwerda II1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2
Bahnsdorf (Dorfstraße 37, 04895 Bahnsdorf)
5
KC Bad Liebenwerda II vs ESV Lok Falkenberg IV1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2
Bad Liebenwerda (Schloßäckerstraße 43, 04924 Bad Liebenwerda)
6
ESV Lok Falkenberg vs KC Bad LiebenwerdaLandesliga Staffel 2
Falkenberg (Walther-Rathenau-Straße 4, 04895 Falkenberg/Elster)
7
KSV Schipkau vs KC Bad LiebenwerdaLandesliga Staffel 2
Schipkau (Schillerstraße 15a, 01993 Schipkau)
8
SV Bernsdorf 73 II vs KC Bad Liebenwerda II1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2
Bernsdorf (Freizeitzentrum, 04916 Bernsdorf)
7
KC Bad Liebenwerda vs SV Frieden Beyern IILandesliga Staffel 2
Bad Liebenwerda (Schloßäckerstraße 43, 04924 Bad Liebenwerda)
9
SV Turbine Finsterwalde II vs KC Bad Liebenwerda II1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2
Finsterwalde (Brunnenstraße 2, 03238 Finsterwalde)
8
Tandem Turnier U14/U18Einzelmeisterschaft
Bad Liebenwerda (Schloßäckerstraße 43, 04924 Bad Liebenwerda)
-
Hohenbockaer SV Grün-Gelb 1923 vs KC Bad LiebenwerdaLandesliga Staffel 2
Hohenbocka (Leippsche Str. 41, 01945 Hohenbocka)
10
KC Bad Liebenwerda II vs SG 20 Röder Saathain1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2
Bad Liebenwerda (Schloßäckerstraße 43, 04924 Bad Liebenwerda)
9
ESV Lok Elsterwerda IV vs KC Bad Liebenwerda II1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2
Elsterwerda (Frauenhorststraße 3, 04910 Elsterwerda)
10
KC Bad Liebenwerda vs KV Lauchhammer IILandesliga Staffel 2
Bad Liebenwerda (Schloßäckerstraße 43, 04924 Bad Liebenwerda)
11
KC Bad Liebenwerda II vs TSV 1863 Doberlug1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2
Bad Liebenwerda (Schloßäckerstraße 43, 04924 Bad Liebenwerda)
11
ESV Lok Elsterwerda II vs KC Bad LiebenwerdaLandesliga Staffel 2
Elsterwerda (Frauenhorststraße 3, 04910 Elsterwerda)
12
KC Bad Liebenwerda II vs Bahnsdorfer SV II1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2
Bad Liebenwerda (Schloßäckerstraße 43, 04924 Bad Liebenwerda)
12
VfB Herzberg 68 vs KC Bad LiebenwerdaLandesliga Staffel 2
Schlieben (Steigemühle 2, 04936 Schlieben)
13
ESV Lok Falkenberg IV vs KC Bad Liebenwerda II1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2
Falkenberg (Walther-Rathenau-Straße 4, 04895 Falkenberg/Elster)
13
KC Bad Liebenwerda vs ESV Lok FalkenbergLandesliga Staffel 2
Bad Liebenwerda (Schloßäckerstraße 43, 04924 Bad Liebenwerda)
14
KC Bad Liebenwerda II vs SV Bernsdorf 73 II1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2
Bad Liebenwerda (Schloßäckerstraße 43, 04924 Bad Liebenwerda)
14