Kreiseinzelmeisterschaft Männer 2020 – Vorrunde

Kreiseinzelmeisterschaft Männer 2020 – Vorrunde

RangSpielerVolleAbräumerGesamtFehler
1Sven Seiffert3712215922
2Martin Exner3801835632
3Andreas Bielagk3671955627
4Benjamin Kube3691895583
5Rene Schulze3671905572
6Kai Bäckta3522025545
7Florian Schulze3472045512
8Jens Richter3461995455
9Hendrik Prinz3751695444
10Swen Thron3631795420
11Michael Müller3531855384
12Markus Raspe3541765301
13Jan Hölig3551695246
14Dirk Domke3461755218
15Michell Getzschmann3501695195
16Marco Rozek37214651811
17Dirk Bär3601575176
18Dirk Höhne3621535159
19Ronny Barz3521565089
20Rene Stock3321735054
21René Jacobasch3411645055
22Thomas Böhme3451585038
23Ralf Kunath3541475019
24Niels Müller3421504927
25Jörg Opitz3301584889
26Heiko Krolow34713948617
27Stefan Blüher34913148010
28Christian Gebauer33913947810
29Christian Tunsch32315547815
30Thomas Will3281464746
31Timo Andreas33513747210
32Guido Hofmann33612245816
33Eric Schmidt33010743714