Kreiseinzelmeisterschaft Männer 2020 – Gesamt

Kreiseinzelmeisterschaft Männer 2020 – Gesamt

RangSpielerVolleAbräumerGesamtFehler
1Sven Seiffert74340411473
2Martin Exner72838811165
3Swen Thron71337610892
4Benjamin Kube71736910865
5Michael Müller72835610847
6Florian Schulze70837210807
7Rene Schulze71636310795
8Hendrik Prinz72934910786
9Markus Raspe71336010735
10Kai Bäckta718353107116
11Andreas Bielagk708353106112
12Jens Richter702338104012
13Jan Hölig3551695246
14Dirk Domke3461755218
15Michell Getzschmann3501695195
16Marco Rozek37214651811
17Dirk Bär3601575176
18Dirk Höhne3621535159
19Ronny Barz3521565089
20René Jacobasch3411645055
21Rene Stock3321735054
22Thomas Böhme3451585038
23Ralf Kunath3541475019
24Niels Müller3421504927
25Jörg Opitz3301584889
26Heiko Krolow34713948617
27Stefan Blüher34913148010
28Christian Gebauer33913947810
29Christian Tunsch32315547815
30Thomas Will3281464746
31Timo Andreas33513747210
32Guido Hofmann33612245816
33Eric Schmidt33010743714