Kreiseinzelmeisterschaft Männer 2020 – Finale

Kreiseinzelmeisterschaft Männer 2020 – Finale

RangSpielerVolleAbräumerGesamtFehler
1Sven Seiffert3721835551
2Martin Exner3482055533
3Swen Thron3501975472
4Michael Müller3751715463
5Markus Raspe3591845434
6Hendrik Prinz3541805342
7Florian Schulze3611685295
8Benjamin Kube3481805282
9Rene Schulze3491735223
10Kai Bäckta36615151711
11Andreas Bielagk3411584995
12Jens Richter3561394957