2020/2021 – 1. Mannschaft

Schnittliste 2020/2021

RangSpielerVolle ∅Abräumer ∅Gesamt ∅Fehler ∅SP ∅MPSpiele
1Hendrik Prinz375.00183.67558.674.673.0033
2Jan Hölig367.00174.00541.004.332.0023
3Christian Waschfeld356.33152.67509.007.671.6713
4Maik Hoffmann349.67156.67506.339.670.6703
5Wolfgang Hölig350.00148.00498.008.001.0001
6Sebastian Peter332.00154.33486.337.331.0003
7Markus Raspe239.50101.00340.503.000.5002
8Silvio Hentsch205.0093.00298.007.000.0001