2019/2020 – 2. Mannschaft

Schnittliste 2019/2020

RangSpielerVolle ∅Abräumer ∅Gesamt ∅Fehler ∅SP ∅MPSpiele
1Markus Raspe369.50174.50544.004.003.5022
2Jan Hölig347.00165.00512.009.002.0001
3Silvio Hentsch348.27159.55507.828.272.09811
4Wolfgang Hölig345.71158.43504.149.142.2157
5Matthias Wahn343.45153.09496.558.362.45911
6Karl-Heinz Stolle346.33147.11493.449.892.5659
7Birgit Schemmel181.5043.50225.0017.000.0002