2019/2020 – 1. Mannschaft

Schnittliste 2019/2020

RangSpielerVolle ∅Abräumer ∅Gesamt ∅Fehler ∅SP ∅MPSpiele
1Jan Hölig358.11173.44531.565.332.4469
2Hendrik Prinz352.50174.40526.904.002.25710
3Christian Waschfeld355.50169.10524.603.802.15610
4Markus Raspe353.56170.33523.894.112.8979
5Sebastian Peter354.88158.38513.257.132.4458
6Maik Hoffmann353.00150.00503.009.601.60310
7Wolfgang Hölig355.00139.25494.257.751.1304