2018/2019 – 1. Mannschaft

Schnittliste 2018/2019

RangSpielerVolle ∅Abräumer ∅Gesamt ∅Fehler ∅SP ∅MPSpiele
1Hendrik Prinz360.92173.08534.003.382.15813
2Jan Hölig357.00170.08527.084.002.311013
3Christian Waschfeld352.57171.36523.935.142.50914
4Markus Raspe352.08171.00523.085.332.38712
5Wolfgang Hölig354.63155.00509.638.382.0058
6Maik Hoffmann348.22160.56508.788.221.7849
7Sebastian Peter341.54150.54492.087.771.50313
8Silvio Hentsch231.6795.67327.335.331.0003