Ergebnisse

1. Mannschaft

Ergebnisse 2019/2020

DatumBegegnungZeit/ErgebnisLigaSpielort
KC Bad Liebenwerda vs SpG Semper/AdW Berlin IILandesliga Staffel 2
Bad Liebenwerda
SV Arnsdorf II vs KC Bad LiebenwerdaLandesliga Staffel 2
Arnsdorf
VfB Herzberg 68 vs KC Bad LiebenwerdaLandesliga Staffel 2
Herzberg
KC Bad Liebenwerda vs SK FinsterwaldeLandesliga Staffel 2
Bad Liebenwerda
KV Lauchhammer II vs KC Bad LiebenwerdaLandesliga Staffel 2
Lauchhammer
KC Bad Liebenwerda vs TSG 65 LübbenLandesliga Staffel 2
Bad Liebenwerda
SV Frieden Beyern vs KC Bad LiebenwerdaLandesliga Staffel 2
Beyern
SpG Semper/AdW Berlin II vs KC Bad LiebenwerdaLandesliga Staffel 2
Berlin
SV Arnsdorf II vs KC Bad LiebenwerdaLandesliga Staffel 2
Arnsdorf
KC Bad Liebenwerda vs VfB Herzberg 68Landesliga Staffel 2
Bad Liebenwerda
SK Finsterwalde vs KC Bad LiebenwerdaLandesliga Staffel 2
Finsterwalde
KC Bad Liebenwerda vs KV Lauchhammer IILandesliga Staffel 2
Bad Liebenwerda
TSG 65 Lübben vs KC Bad LiebenwerdaLandesliga Staffel 2
Lübben
KC Bad Liebenwerda vs SV Frieden BeyernLandesliga Staffel 2
Bad Liebenwerda

Tabelle 2019/2020

Pos.MannschaftSpieleMannschaftspunkteTabellenpunkte
1105717
21046.513
3104411
41039.511
510398
610378
710297
810285

Schnittliste 2019/2020

RangSpielerVolle ∅Abräumer ∅Gesamt ∅Fehler ∅SP ∅MPSpiele
1Jan Hölig358.11173.44531.565.332.4469
2Hendrik Prinz352.50174.40526.904.002.25710
3Christian Waschfeld355.50169.10524.603.802.15610
4Markus Raspe353.56170.33523.894.112.8979
5Sebastian Peter354.88158.38513.257.132.4458
6Maik Hoffmann353.00150.00503.009.601.60310
7Wolfgang Hölig355.00139.25494.257.751.1304

2. Mannschaft

Ergebnisse 2019/2020

DatumBegegnungZeit/ErgebnisLigaSpielort
VfB Herzberg 68 III vs KC Bad Liebenwerda II1. Kreisklasse
Herzberg
KC Bad Liebenwerda II vs Gräfendorfer SV1. Kreisklasse
Bad Liebenwerda
KC Bad Liebenwerda II vs TSV 1863 Doberlug1. Kreisklasse
Bad Liebenwerda
SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa II vs KC Bad Liebenwerda II1. Kreisklasse
Plessa
KC Bad Liebenwerda II vs SV Bernsdorf 731. Kreisklasse
Bad Liebenwerda
KC Bad Liebenwerda II vs SV Lok Uebigau II1. Kreisklasse
Bad Liebenwerda
TSV 1878 Schlieben vs KC Bad Liebenwerda II1. Kreisklasse
Schlieben
KC Bad Liebenwerda II vs Wainsdorfer SV II1. Kreisklasse
Bad Liebenwerda
KC Bad Liebenwerda II vs VfB Herzberg 68 III1. Kreisklasse
Bad Liebenwerda
Gräfendorfer SV vs KC Bad Liebenwerda II1. Kreisklasse
Herzberg
TSV 1863 Doberlug vs KC Bad Liebenwerda II1. Kreisklasse
Doberlug
KC Bad Liebenwerda II vs SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa II1. Kreisklasse
Bad Liebenwerda
SV Lok Uebigau II vs KC Bad Liebenwerda II1. Kreisklasse
Uebigau
SV Bernsdorf 73 vs KC Bad Liebenwerda II1. Kreisklasse
Bernsdorf
KC Bad Liebenwerda II vs TSV 1878 Schlieben1. Kreisklasse
Bad Liebenwerda
Wainsdorfer SV II vs KC Bad Liebenwerda II1. Kreisklasse
Wainsdorf

Tabelle 2019/2020

Pos.MannschaftSpieleMannschaftspunkteTabellenpunkte
1125422
2125218
3114918
4124414
5113010
611278
711226
812196
912152

Schnittliste 2019/2020

RangSpielerVolle ∅Abräumer ∅Gesamt ∅Fehler ∅SP ∅MPSpiele
1Markus Raspe369.50174.50544.004.003.5022
2Jan Hölig347.00165.00512.009.002.0001
3Silvio Hentsch348.27159.55507.828.272.09811
4Wolfgang Hölig345.71158.43504.149.142.2157
5Matthias Wahn343.45153.09496.558.362.45911
6Karl-Heinz Stolle346.33147.11493.449.892.5659
7Birgit Schemmel181.5043.50225.0017.000.0002