Ergebnisse

1. Mannschaft

Tabelle 2020/2021

Pos.MannschaftSpieleMannschaftspunkteTabellenpunkte
13196
23154
23154
42124
5392
6282
7360
8340

Schnittliste 2020/2021

RangSpielerVolle ∅Abräumer ∅Gesamt ∅Fehler ∅SP ∅MPSpiele
1Hendrik Prinz375.00183.67558.674.673.0033
2Jan Hölig367.00174.00541.004.332.0023
3Christian Waschfeld356.33152.67509.007.671.6713
4Maik Hoffmann349.67156.67506.339.670.6703
5Wolfgang Hölig350.00148.00498.008.001.0001
6Sebastian Peter332.00154.33486.337.331.0003
7Markus Raspe239.50101.00340.503.000.5002
8Silvio Hentsch205.0093.00298.007.000.0001

2. Mannschaft

Tabelle 2020/2021

Pos.MannschaftSpieleMannschaftspunkteTabellenpunkte
13176
23166
33124
42114
5382
6352
7210
7210
9310

Schnittliste 2020/2021

RangSpielerVolle ∅Abräumer ∅Gesamt ∅Fehler ∅SP ∅MPSpiele
1Matthias Wahn358.50165.50524.006.003.0012
2Karl-Heinz Stolle344.00173.50517.504.002.0012
3Silvio Hentsch334.00146.00480.008.004.0011
4Torsten Schlegel332.00121.00453.0015.001.0001
5Birgit Schemmel304.00116.00420.0017.001.0001

3. Mannschaft

Tabelle 2020/2021

Pos.MannschaftSpieleMannschaftspunkteTabellenpunkte
13124
23114
23114
42104
5330
6210

Schnittliste 2020/2021

RangSpielerVolle ∅Abräumer ∅Gesamt ∅Fehler ∅SP ∅MPSpiele
1Silvio Hentsch377.00157.00534.0012.004.0011
2Sebastian Peter342.00180.00522.005.003.0011
3Bernd Schemmel282.00117.00399.0019.670.0003
4Marcel Klaus286.00108.00394.0017.001.0001
5Bernd Hirschnitz275.33117.33392.6720.000.0003
6Uwe Weichelt238.3368.33306.6725.330.6703
7Birgit Schemmel141.0071.00212.005.000.0001