Ergebnisse

1. Mannschaft

Ergebnisse 2020/2021

DatumBegegnungZeit/ErgebnisLigaSpielort
KSV Schipkau vs KC Bad LiebenwerdaLandesliga Staffel 2
KC Bad Liebenwerda vs KV Lauchhammer IILandesliga Staffel 2
Bad Liebenwerda
SV Arnsdorf vs KC Bad LiebenwerdaLandesliga Staffel 2
Arnsdorf
KC Bad Liebenwerda vs VfB Herzberg 68Landesliga Staffel 2
Bad Liebenwerda
KC Bad LiebenwerdaLandesliga Staffel 2
Bad Liebenwerda
SpG Semper/AdW Berlin II vs KC Bad LiebenwerdaLandesliga Staffel 2
Berlin
KC Bad Liebenwerda vs SV Frieden Beyern IILandesliga Staffel 2
Bad Liebenwerda
KC Bad Liebenwerda vs KSV SchipkauLandesliga Staffel 2
Bad Liebenwerda
KV Lauchhammer II vs KC Bad LiebenwerdaLandesliga Staffel 2
Lauchhammer
KC Bad Liebenwerda vs SV ArnsdorfLandesliga Staffel 2
Bad Liebenwerda
VfB Herzberg 68 vs KC Bad LiebenwerdaLandesliga Staffel 2
Herzberg
KC Bad LiebenwerdaLandesliga Staffel 2
Bad Liebenwerda
KC Bad Liebenwerda vs SpG Semper/AdW Berlin IILandesliga Staffel 2
Bad Liebenwerda
SV Frieden Beyern II vs KC Bad LiebenwerdaLandesliga Staffel 2
Beyern

Tabelle 2020/2021

Pos.MannschaftSpieleMannschaftspunkteTabellenpunkte
13196
23154
23154
42124
5392
6282
7360
8340

Schnittliste 2020/2021

RangSpielerVolle ∅Abräumer ∅Gesamt ∅Fehler ∅SP ∅MPSpiele
1Hendrik Prinz375.00183.67558.674.673.0033
2Jan Hölig367.00174.00541.004.332.0023
3Christian Waschfeld356.33152.67509.007.671.6713
4Maik Hoffmann349.67156.67506.339.670.6703
5Wolfgang Hölig350.00148.00498.008.001.0001
6Sebastian Peter332.00154.33486.337.331.0003
7Markus Raspe239.50101.00340.503.000.5002
8Silvio Hentsch205.0093.00298.007.000.0001

2. Mannschaft

Ergebnisse 2020/2021

DatumBegegnungZeit/ErgebnisLigaSpielort
KC Bad Liebenwerda II vs SV Preußen Elsterwerda1. Kreisklasse
Bad Liebenwerda
SV Lok Uebigau II vs KC Bad Liebenwerda II1. Kreisklasse
Uebigau
KC Bad Liebenwerda II vs VfB Herzberg 68 III1. Kreisklasse
Bad Liebenwerda
TSV 1878 Schlieben vs KC Bad Liebenwerda II1. Kreisklasse
Schlieben
KC Bad Liebenwerda II vs SV Bernsdorf 731. Kreisklasse
Bad Liebenwerda
Wainsdorfer SV II vs KC Bad Liebenwerda II1. Kreisklasse
Wainsdorf
KC Bad Liebenwerda II vs Gräfendorfer SV1. Kreisklasse
Bad Liebenwerda
TSV 1863 Doberlug vs KC Bad Liebenwerda II1. Kreisklasse
Doberlug
SV Preußen Elsterwerda vs KC Bad Liebenwerda II1. Kreisklasse
Elsterwerda Biehla
KC Bad Liebenwerda II vs SV Lok Uebigau II1. Kreisklasse
Bad Liebenwerda
VfB Herzberg 68 III vs KC Bad Liebenwerda II1. Kreisklasse
Herzberg
KC Bad Liebenwerda II vs TSV 1878 Schlieben1. Kreisklasse
Bad Liebenwerda
SV Bernsdorf 73 vs KC Bad Liebenwerda II1. Kreisklasse
Bernsdorf
KC Bad Liebenwerda II vs Wainsdorfer SV II1. Kreisklasse
Bad Liebenwerda
Gräfendorfer SV vs KC Bad Liebenwerda II1. Kreisklasse
Gräfendorf
KC Bad Liebenwerda II vs TSV 1863 Doberlug1. Kreisklasse
Bad Liebenwerda

Tabelle 2020/2021

Pos.MannschaftSpieleMannschaftspunkteTabellenpunkte
13176
23166
33124
42114
5382
6352
7210
7210
9310

Schnittliste 2020/2021

RangSpielerVolle ∅Abräumer ∅Gesamt ∅Fehler ∅SP ∅MPSpiele
1Matthias Wahn358.50165.50524.006.003.0012
2Karl-Heinz Stolle344.00173.50517.504.002.0012
3Silvio Hentsch334.00146.00480.008.004.0011
4Torsten Schlegel332.00121.00453.0015.001.0001
5Birgit Schemmel304.00116.00420.0017.001.0001

3. Mannschaft

Tabelle 2020/2021

Pos.MannschaftSpieleMannschaftspunkteTabellenpunkte
13124
23114
23114
42104
5330
6210

Schnittliste 2020/2021

RangSpielerVolle ∅Abräumer ∅Gesamt ∅Fehler ∅SP ∅MPSpiele
1Silvio Hentsch377.00157.00534.0012.004.0011
2Sebastian Peter342.00180.00522.005.003.0011
3Bernd Schemmel282.00117.00399.0019.670.0003
4Marcel Klaus286.00108.00394.0017.001.0001
5Bernd Hirschnitz275.33117.33392.6720.000.0003
6Uwe Weichelt238.3368.33306.6725.330.6703
7Birgit Schemmel141.0071.00212.005.000.0001