KSV Schipkau vs KC Bad Liebenwerda

KSV Schipkau

Spieler Volle Abräumer Gesamt Fehler SP MP
Oliver Ducke347195542141
Enrico Deßombes356168524731
Mathias Baum356163519721
Maik Pfündner352172524531
Tobias Hoffmann363164527710
Daniel Bischof358176534420
Gesamt21321038317031154

KC Bad Liebenwerda

Spieler Volle Abräumer Gesamt Fehler SP MP
Sebastian Peter3301374671100
Wolfgang Hölig350148498810
Christian Waschfeld354155509920
Maik Hoffmann3491695181010
Hendrik Prinz366165531331
Jan Hölig387170557421
Gesamt213694430804592

Spielergebnis

MannschaftErgebnisSpielausgang
KSV Schipkau6Sieg
KC Bad Liebenwerda2Niederlage

Spieldetails

Datum Spielbeginn Liga Saison Spieltag
12.09.2020 13:00 Landesliga Staffel 2 2020/2021 1