Kreiseinzelmeisterschaft Männer 2020 – Finale

Detaillierte Ergebnisse

Spieler Volle Abräumer Gesamt Fehler
Andreas Bielagk3411584995
Benjamin Kube3481805282
Florian Schulze3611685295
Hendrik Prinz3541805342
Jens Richter3561394957
Kai Bäckta36615151711
Markus Raspe3591845434
Martin Exner3482055533
Michael Müller3751715463
Rene Schulze3491735223
Sven Seiffert3721835551
Swen Thron3501975472
Gesamt42792089636848

Spielergebnis

MannschaftErgebnisSpielausgang
Andreas Bielagk-Unentschieden
Benjamin Kube-Unentschieden
Florian Schulze-Unentschieden
Hendrik Prinz-Unentschieden
Jens Richter-Unentschieden
Kai Bäckta-Unentschieden
Markus Raspe-Unentschieden
Martin Exner-Unentschieden
Michael Müller-Unentschieden
Rene Schulze-Unentschieden
Sven Seiffert-Unentschieden
Swen Thron-Unentschieden

Spieldetails

Datum Spielbeginn Liga
16.02.2020 8:30 Kreiseinzelmeisterschaft Männer 2020 - Finale