KC Bad Liebenwerda vs KV Lauchhammer II

KC Bad Liebenwerda

Spieler Volle Abräumer Gesamt Fehler SP MP
Markus Raspe341167508610
Sebastian Peter333155488420
Christian Waschfeld344139483510
Maik Hoffmann3481525001100
Hendrik Prinz374182556431
Jan Hölig365207572231
Gesamt21051002310732102

KV Lauchhammer II

Spieler Volle Abräumer Gesamt Fehler SP MP
Thomas Löbbe371180551231
Rene Lesche340150490521
Axel Vietzke349165514631
Uwe Schemmel368191559441
Lutz Mittag369166535610
Silvio Trinzen 342184526710
Nico Bortz ------
Gesamt21391036317530144

Spielergebnis

MannschaftErgebnisSpielausgang
KC Bad Liebenwerda2Niederlage
KV Lauchhammer II6Sieg

Spieldetails

Datum Spielbeginn Liga Saison Spieltag
26.09.2020 14:00 Landesliga Staffel 2 2020/2021 2