KC Bad Liebenwerda II vs VfB Herzberg 68 III

KC Bad Liebenwerda II

Spieler Volle Abräumer Gesamt Fehler SP MP
Torsten Schlegel3511014521900
Silvio Hentsch345174519741
Karl-Heinz Stolle3421564981141
Matthias Wahn345165510831
Gesamt1383596197945113

VfB Herzberg 68 III

Spieler Volle Abräumer Gesamt Fehler SP MP
Christian Tylla343173516541
Günter Blumberg3261234491500
Tim Pflaume 13150181900
Jürgen Müller 137511881100
Leon Gürtler3341124461910
Gesamt127150917805951

Spielergebnis

MannschaftErgebnisSpielausgang
KC Bad Liebenwerda II5Sieg
VfB Herzberg 68 III1Niederlage

Spieldetails

Datum Spielbeginn Liga Saison Spieltag
11.01.2020 13:00 1. Kreisklasse 2019/2020 10