KC Bad Liebenwerda II vs Wainsdorfer SV II

KC Bad Liebenwerda II

Spieler Volle Abräumer Gesamt Fehler SP MP
Torsten Schlegel 258109367610
Birgit Schemmel 672592400
Silvio Hentsch3551725271021
Matthias Wahn353143496821
Karl-Heinz Stolle331157488620
Gesamt136460619703472

Wainsdorfer SV II

Spieler Volle Abräumer Gesamt Fehler SP MP
Uwe Weikert342151493831
Enrico Bischof3361655011120
Andrea Berndt345131476320
Andreas Geißler3601545141021
Gesamt138360119843292

Spielergebnis

MannschaftErgebnisSpielausgang
KC Bad Liebenwerda II2Niederlage
Wainsdorfer SV II4Sieg

Spieldetails

Datum Spielbeginn Liga Saison Spieltag
08.12.2019 9:00 1. Kreisklasse 2019/2020 9