KC Bad Liebenwerda II vs SV Lok Uebigau II

KC Bad Liebenwerda II

Spieler Volle Abräumer Gesamt Fehler SP MP
Torsten Schlegel 6932101400
Wilfried Große 269123392521
Silvio Hentsch368158526831
Wolfgang Hölig3621565181221
Matthias Wahn337151488821
Gesamt140562020253794

SV Lok Uebigau II

Spieler Volle Abräumer Gesamt Fehler SP MP
Ralf Fanselow3331314641420
Jürgen Graf3431364791110
Dietmar Dunkel3591384971220
Roxanne Runzer325154479720
Gesamt136055919194470

Spielergebnis

MannschaftErgebnisSpielausgang
KC Bad Liebenwerda II6Sieg
SV Lok Uebigau II0Niederlage

Spieldetails

Datum Spielbeginn Liga Saison Spieltag
16.11.2019 13:00 1. Kreisklasse 2019/2020 7