SK Finsterwalde vs KC Bad Liebenwerda

SK Finsterwalde

Spieler Volle Abräumer Gesamt Fehler SP MP
Frank Kalz336125461710
René Kaatz 15061211700
Peter Schulze 14660206700
Thomas Otto32814847681.50
René Müller335143478521
Oliver Dommaschk343157500231
Andreas Kummer349164513231
Gesamt198785828453810.53

KC Bad Liebenwerda

Spieler Volle Abräumer Gesamt Fehler SP MP
Sebastian Peter325129454931
Markus Raspe341163504441
Christian Waschfeld32817550342.51
Maik Hoffmann3391374761320
Jan Hölig346129475510
Hendrik Prinz334183517010
Gesamt201391629293513.53

Spielergebnis

MannschaftErgebnisSpielausgang
SK Finsterwalde3Niederlage
KC Bad Liebenwerda5Sieg

Spieldetails

Datum Spielbeginn Liga Saison Spieltag
07.03.2020 13:00 Landesliga Staffel 2 2019/2020 11