KC Bad Liebenwerda vs VfB Herzberg 68

KC Bad Liebenwerda

Spieler Volle Abräumer Gesamt Fehler SP MP
Hendrik Prinz359184543031
Wolfgang Hölig364148512800
Christian Waschfeld350166516431
Maik Hoffmann342164506710
Sebastian Peter356157513431
Jan Hölig344177521220
Gesamt2115996311125123

VfB Herzberg 68

Spieler Volle Abräumer Gesamt Fehler SP MP
Justin Müller3511474981010
Ralf Gebauer380184564541
Jürgen Holze324182506610
Kevin Andreas375170545731
Ronny Barz352142494710
Christian Gebauer357168525821
Gesamt2139993313243123

Spielergebnis

MannschaftErgebnisSpielausgang
KC Bad Liebenwerda3Niederlage
VfB Herzberg 685Sieg

Spieldetails

Datum Spielbeginn Liga Saison Spieltag
23.02.2020 9:00 Landesliga Staffel 2 2019/2020 10