KC Bad Liebenwerda vs SpG Semper/AdW Berlin II

KC Bad Liebenwerda

Spieler Volle Abräumer Gesamt Fehler SP MP
Markus Raspe368157525341
Wolfgang Hölig363143506610
Christian Waschfeld364184548310
Maik Hoffmann355177532531
Hendrik Prinz374159533621
Jan Hölig362192554431
Gesamt21861012319827144

SpG Semper/AdW Berlin II

Spieler Volle Abräumer Gesamt Fehler SP MP
Martin Schopmeyer344154498800
Jan Münchow354174528731
Ralf Turzer363183546331
Patrick Gulbin352158510810
Sascha Bräuer338171509420
Dirk Uhlig333151484710
Gesamt2084991307537102

Spielergebnis

MannschaftErgebnisSpielausgang
KC Bad Liebenwerda6Sieg
SpG Semper/AdW Berlin II2Niederlage

Spieldetails

Datum Spielbeginn Liga Saison Spieltag
21.09.2019 13:00 Landesliga Staffel 2 2019/2020 1