SV Arnsdorf II vs KC Bad Liebenwerda

SV Arnsdorf II

Spieler Volle Abräumer Gesamt Fehler SP MP
Robert Müller359134493910
Thorsten Poesch354192546221
Uwe Mückel353158511821
Sven Ulke3391524911031
Mathias Richter364202566441
Toni Hertwig342176518510
Gesamt21111014312538134

KC Bad Liebenwerda

Spieler Volle Abräumer Gesamt Fehler SP MP
Hendrik Prinz364160524231
Sebastian Peter363181544320
Wolfgang Hölig350131481620
Maik Hoffmann3371124491710
Markus Raspe 327152479400
Silvio Hentsch ------
Christian Waschfeld363175538531
Gesamt2104911301537112

Spielergebnis

MannschaftErgebnisSpielausgang
SV Arnsdorf II6Sieg
KC Bad Liebenwerda2Niederlage

Spieldetails

Datum Spielbeginn Liga Saison Spieltag
09.02.2020 9:00 Landesliga Staffel 2 2019/2020 9