SpG Semper/AdW Berlin II vs KC Bad Liebenwerda

SpG Semper/AdW Berlin II

Spieler Volle Abräumer Gesamt Fehler SP MP
Jan Münchow386190576431
Dirk Uhlig363195558131
Martin Schopmeyer350158508631
Patrick Gulbin356186542131
Rainer Dähne ------
Sven Pietschmann 3661334991110
Rudolf-Henryk Kuschmann353205558310
Gesamt21741067324126144

KC Bad Liebenwerda

Spieler Volle Abräumer Gesamt Fehler SP MP
Markus Raspe354192546210
Sebastian Peter365145510810
Christian Waschfeld345163508410
Maik Hoffmann3611495101110
Hendrik Prinz3471504971031
Jan Hölig366186552631
Gesamt2138985312341102

Spielergebnis

MannschaftErgebnisSpielausgang
SpG Semper/AdW Berlin II6Sieg
KC Bad Liebenwerda2Niederlage

Spieldetails

Datum Spielbeginn Liga Saison Spieltag
26.01.2020 9:00 Landesliga Staffel 2 2019/2020 8