SV Frieden Beyern vs KC Bad Liebenwerda

SV Frieden Beyern

Spieler Volle Abräumer Gesamt Fehler SP MP
Christian Block3621485101310
Michael Müller378170548221
Martin Richter352171523231
Michell Getzschmann352160512320
Niels Müller361168529331
Thomas Will340165505810
Gesamt2145982312731123

KC Bad Liebenwerda

Spieler Volle Abräumer Gesamt Fehler SP MP
Markus Raspe330189519331
Sebastian Peter353157510820
Christian Waschfeld346164510510
Maik Hoffmann368154522621
Hendrik Prinz320157477610
Jan Hölig352197549331
Gesamt20691018308731123

Spielergebnis

MannschaftErgebnisSpielausgang
SV Frieden Beyern5Sieg
KC Bad Liebenwerda3Niederlage

Spieldetails

Datum Spielbeginn Liga Saison Spieltag
10.01.2020 18:30 Landesliga Staffel 2 2019/2020 7