KC Bad Liebenwerda vs TSG 65 Lübben

KC Bad Liebenwerda

Spieler Volle Abräumer Gesamt Fehler SP MP
Markus Raspe364166530531
Sebastian Peter361194555531
Christian Waschfeld358172530131
Maik Hoffmann3491324811210
Hendrik Prinz36617654232.51
Jan Hölig378176554731
Gesamt2176101631923315.55

TSG 65 Lübben

Spieler Volle Abräumer Gesamt Fehler SP MP
Thomas Mülverstedt3341755091010
Martin Grumbt384143527610
Uwe Aust3491414901210
Kay Rechenberger3591545131131
Ronny Weinack382139521101.50
Steffen Rechenberger340189529410
Gesamt21489413089538.51

Spielergebnis

MannschaftErgebnisSpielausgang
KC Bad Liebenwerda7Sieg
TSG 65 Lübben1Niederlage

Spieldetails

Datum Spielbeginn Liga Saison Spieltag
14.12.2019 13:00 Landesliga Staffel 2 2019/2020 6