KV Lauchhammer II vs KC Bad Liebenwerda

KV Lauchhammer II

Spieler Volle Abräumer Gesamt Fehler SP MP
Rene Lesche368139507121.50
Axel Vietzke389165554910
Martin Pötzsch363185548141
Uwe Schemmel375200575231
Thomas Löbbe366171537710
Silvio Trinzen371179550510
Gesamt2232103932713611.52

KC Bad Liebenwerda

Spieler Volle Abräumer Gesamt Fehler SP MP
Sebastian Peter374142516112.51
Markus Raspe3641785421031
Maik Hoffmann3381454831400
Christian Waschfeld371161532410
Hendrik Prinz361202563131
Jan Hölig394185579331
Gesamt2202101332154312.54

Spielergebnis

MannschaftErgebnisSpielausgang
KV Lauchhammer II4Unentschieden
KC Bad Liebenwerda4Unentschieden

Spieldetails

Datum Spielbeginn Liga Saison Spieltag
23.11.2019 9:00 Landesliga Staffel 2 2019/2020 5