KC Bad Liebenwerda vs SK Finsterwalde

KC Bad Liebenwerda

Spieler Volle Abräumer Gesamt Fehler SP MP
Markus Raspe382169551341
Sebastian Peter342162504931
Christian Waschfeld370165535341
Maik Hoffmann38116854953.51
Hendrik Prinz341207548521
Jan Hölig356188544421
Gesamt2172105932312918.56

SK Finsterwalde

Spieler Volle Abräumer Gesamt Fehler SP MP
René Kaatz360156516900
Thomas Otto3331224551910
Peter Schulze3191574761200
Oliver Dommaschk34015549580.50
Reiner Neitsch354182536820
Frank Kalz370159529820
Gesamt20769313007645.50

Spielergebnis

MannschaftErgebnisSpielausgang
KC Bad Liebenwerda8Sieg
SK Finsterwalde0Niederlage

Spieldetails

Datum Spielbeginn Liga Saison Spieltag
09.11.2019 13:00 Landesliga Staffel 2 2019/2020 4