VfB Herzberg 68 vs KC Bad Liebenwerda

VfB Herzberg 68

Spieler Volle Abräumer Gesamt Fehler SP MP
Ralf Gebauer36113649792.51
Andre Posse 3221324541500
Peter Roigk ------
Jürgen Holze3461494951420
Christian Gebauer35718153832.51
Ronny Barz349182531421
Kevin Andreas327151478721
Gesamt2062931299352114

KC Bad Liebenwerda

Spieler Volle Abräumer Gesamt Fehler SP MP
Wolfgang Hölig343135478111.50
Markus Raspe352167519341
Christian Waschfeld360166526521
Maik Hoffmann36016252261.50
Hendrik Prinz359166525720
Jan Hölig 3251314561420
Silvio Hentsch ------
Gesamt2099927302646132

Spielergebnis

MannschaftErgebnisSpielausgang
VfB Herzberg 684Unentschieden
KC Bad Liebenwerda4Unentschieden

Spieldetails

Datum Spielbeginn Liga Saison Spieltag
19.10.2019 13:00 Landesliga Staffel 2 2019/2020 3