KC Bad Liebenwerda vs SV Arnsdorf II

KC Bad Liebenwerda

Spieler Volle Abräumer Gesamt Fehler SP MP
Markus Raspe36015851892.51
Sebastian Peter35117452502.51
Wolfgang Hölig362164526531
Christian Waschfeld352195547720
Hendrik Prinz344192536310
Jan Hölig380154534420
Gesamt21491037318628133

SV Arnsdorf II

Spieler Volle Abräumer Gesamt Fehler SP MP
Jürgen Müller368148516111.50
Sven Ulke360162522131.50
Thorsten Poesch355158513810
Axel Andersson3691815501221
Mathias Richter3661665321031
Andreas Erfurth3491905391021
Gesamt21671005317264113

Spielergebnis

MannschaftErgebnisSpielausgang
KC Bad Liebenwerda5Sieg
SV Arnsdorf II3Niederlage

Spieldetails

Datum Spielbeginn Liga Saison Spieltag
16.03.2019 13:00 Landesliga Staffel 2 2018/2019 14