SV 1920 Tauer vs KC Bad Liebenwerda

SV 1920 Tauer

Spieler Volle Abräumer Gesamt Fehler SP MP
Matthias Bindig331146477130.50
Lothar Wenke3241394631500
Matthias Eckert370183553231
Benjamin Blichmann335179514431
Peter Götze344164508710
Frank Jahn372172544331
Gesamt207698330594410.53

KC Bad Liebenwerda

Spieler Volle Abräumer Gesamt Fehler SP MP
Christian Waschfeld36516152633.51
Markus Raspe359185544441
Sebastian Peter380150530710
Wolfgang Hölig3501414911310
Hendrik Prinz364176540431
Jan Hölig345176521710
Gesamt216398931523813.53

Spielergebnis

MannschaftErgebnisSpielausgang
SV 1920 Tauer3Niederlage
KC Bad Liebenwerda5Sieg

Spieldetails

Datum Spielbeginn Liga Saison Spieltag
03.03.2019 9:00 Landesliga Staffel 2 2018/2019 13