ESV Lok Cottbus vs KC Bad Liebenwerda

ESV Lok Cottbus

Spieler Volle Abräumer Gesamt Fehler SP MP
Ulrich Meißner348159507510
Jürgen Schuhr340158498331
Peter Albert345189534331
Mario Wittmann358165523231
Dietmar Krone366194560131
Matthias Jaschke356171527321
Gesamt21131036314917155

KC Bad Liebenwerda

Spieler Volle Abräumer Gesamt Fehler SP MP
Wolfgang Hölig355169524431
Markus Raspe318169487610
Sebastian Peter3361394751110
Maik Hoffmann330141471810
Hendrik Prinz378182560310
Christian Waschfeld363147510820
Gesamt208094730274091

Spielergebnis

MannschaftErgebnisSpielausgang
ESV Lok Cottbus7Sieg
KC Bad Liebenwerda1Niederlage

Spieldetails

Datum Spielbeginn Liga Saison Spieltag
02.02.2019 13:00 Landesliga Staffel 2 2018/2019 11