SV Senftenberg II vs KC Bad Liebenwerda

SV Senftenberg II

Spieler Volle Abräumer Gesamt Fehler SP MP
Alexander Kloß34214048280.50
Jens Lehmann353169522431
Friedhelm Stricker350145495921
Sigmar Kunkel347163510631
Dieter Wendt355194549031
Steffen Kretzschmar382192574541
Gesamt2129100331323215.55

KC Bad Liebenwerda

Spieler Volle Abräumer Gesamt Fehler SP MP
Markus Raspe33716650363.51
Sebastian Peter337142479910
Wolfgang Hölig311165476720
Christian Waschfeld330170500110
Hendrik Prinz350164514210
Jan Hölig3391364751000
Gesamt20049432947358.51

Spielergebnis

MannschaftErgebnisSpielausgang
SV Senftenberg II7Sieg
KC Bad Liebenwerda1Niederlage

Spieldetails

Datum Spielbeginn Liga Saison Spieltag
02.09.2018 9:00 Landesliga Staffel 2 2018/2019 1