SV Arnsdorf II vs KC Bad Liebenwerda

SV Arnsdorf II

Spieler Volle Abräumer Gesamt Fehler SP MP
Sven Ulke380141521132.51
Heiko Adam3401364761210
Toni Hertwig347175522131
Thorsten Poesch3561715271020
Mathias Richter375199574231
Mario Schön330138468710
Gesamt212896030884512.53

KC Bad Liebenwerda

Spieler Volle Abräumer Gesamt Fehler SP MP
Markus Raspe35316551861.50
Sebastian Peter334142476531
Christian Waschfeld333168501510
Maik Hoffmann350179529621
Hendrik Prinz361156517410
Jan Hölig347142489531
Gesamt207895230303111.53

Spielergebnis

MannschaftErgebnisSpielausgang
SV Arnsdorf II5Sieg
KC Bad Liebenwerda3Niederlage

Spieldetails

Datum Spielbeginn Liga Saison Spieltag
18.11.2018 9:00 Landesliga Staffel 2 2018/2019 7