KC Bad Liebenwerda vs SV 1920 Tauer

KC Bad Liebenwerda

Spieler Volle Abräumer Gesamt Fehler SP MP
Markus Raspe360189549431
Sebastian Peter352153505920
Christian Waschfeld368195563341
Maik Hoffmann355184539821
Hendrik Prinz350194544331
Jan Hölig368169537031
Gesamt21531084323727175

SV 1920 Tauer

Spieler Volle Abräumer Gesamt Fehler SP MP
Frank Mitschke343184527210
Bernfried Engel333176509821
Matthias Bindig356169525200
Benjamin Blichmann369165534720
Peter Götze3591384971110
Frank Jahn346171517210
Gesamt2106100331093271

Spielergebnis

MannschaftErgebnisSpielausgang
KC Bad Liebenwerda7Sieg
SV 1920 Tauer1Niederlage

Spieldetails

Datum Spielbeginn Liga Saison Spieltag
10.11.2018 13:00 Landesliga Staffel 2 2018/2019 6