KC Bad Liebenwerda vs ESV Lok Cottbus

KC Bad Liebenwerda

Spieler Volle Abräumer Gesamt Fehler SP MP
Markus Raspe355170525810
Jan Hölig33321154413.51
Christian Waschfeld354176530631
Maik Hoffmann358183541631
Wolfgang Hölig37015552582.51
Hendrik Prinz371185556231
Gesamt21411080322131165

ESV Lok Cottbus

Spieler Volle Abräumer Gesamt Fehler SP MP
Ulrich Meißner360171531531
Jürgen Schuhr34814949790.50
Dietmar Krone341184525310
Matthias Jaschke351168519610
Mario Wittmann346147493121.50
Wolfgang Roick 3521495011110
Lukas Breunig ------
Gesamt209896830664681

Spielergebnis

MannschaftErgebnisSpielausgang
KC Bad Liebenwerda7Sieg
ESV Lok Cottbus1Niederlage

Spieldetails

Datum Spielbeginn Liga Saison Spieltag
20.10.2018 13:00 Landesliga Staffel 2 2018/2019 4