SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa vs KC Bad Liebenwerda

SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa

Spieler Volle Abräumer Gesamt Fehler SP MP
Jan Opitz377177554341
Uwe Gärtner36719656303.51
Maik Buchhold377173550621
Thomas Böttger3651294941431
Marco Rozek370166536621
Frank Richter342177519020
Gesamt2198101832162916.55

KC Bad Liebenwerda

Spieler Volle Abräumer Gesamt Fehler SP MP
Sebastian Peter327138465900
Wolfgang Hölig367136503120.50
Maik Hoffmann3491535021420
Christian Waschfeld345149494710
Markus Raspe358164522120
Jan Hölig370157527421
Gesamt21168973013477.51

Spielergebnis

MannschaftErgebnisSpielausgang
SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa7Sieg
KC Bad Liebenwerda1Niederlage

Spieldetails

Datum Spielbeginn Liga Saison Spieltag
13.10.2018 13:00 Landesliga Staffel 2 2018/2019 3