SV Bernsdorf 73 II vs KC Bad Liebenwerda III

SV Bernsdorf 73 II

Spieler Volle Abräumer Gesamt Fehler SP MP
Oliver Meier3381464841341
Thomas Schmidt2951104051531
Uwe Budrian 581674700
Arno Linke 241105346731
Moritz Meier3331264591141
Gesamt1265503176853144

KC Bad Liebenwerda III

Spieler Volle Abräumer Gesamt Fehler SP MP
Bernd Hirschnitz2791013802100
Marcel Klaus2861083941710
Uwe Weichelt301703713110
Bernd Schemmel2531033562200
Gesamt111938215019120

Spielergebnis

MannschaftErgebnisSpielausgang
SV Bernsdorf 73 II6Sieg
KC Bad Liebenwerda III0Niederlage

Spieldetails

Datum Spielbeginn Liga Saison Spieltag
13.09.2020 8:00 2. Kreisklasse 2020/2021 1