SV Arnsdorf vs KC Bad Liebenwerda

SV Arnsdorf

Spieler Volle Abräumer Gesamt Fehler SP MP
Maik Andersson3601485081441
Nico Jurisch352151503920
Robert Müller354167521710
Matthias Pfeiffer 280128408821
Thorsten Poesch 896215111-
Mathias Richter346191537231
Marcel Zinke354136490731
Gesamt2135983311848164

KC Bad Liebenwerda

Spieler Volle Abräumer Gesamt Fehler SP MP
Markus Raspe 13835173000
Silvio Hentsch 20593298700
Christian Waschfeld371164535921
Hendrik Prinz385204589731
Sebastian Peter333171504710
Maik Hoffmann352149501810
Jan Hölig349145494710
Gesamt213396130944582

Spielergebnis

MannschaftErgebnisSpielausgang
SV Arnsdorf6Sieg
KC Bad Liebenwerda2Niederlage

Spieldetails

Datum Spielbeginn Liga Saison Spieltag
18.10.2020 10:00 Landesliga Staffel 2 2020/2021 3