Archiv 2019/2020

1. Mannschaft

Tabelle 2019/2020

Pos.MannschaftSpieleMannschaftspunkteTabellenpunkte
1105717
21046.513
3104411
41039.511
510398
610378
710297
810285

Schnittliste 2019/2020

RangSpielerVolle ∅Abräumer ∅Gesamt ∅Fehler ∅SP ∅MPSpiele
1Jan Hölig358.11173.44531.565.332.4469
2Hendrik Prinz352.50174.40526.904.002.25710
3Christian Waschfeld355.50169.10524.603.802.15610
4Markus Raspe353.56170.33523.894.112.8979
5Sebastian Peter354.88158.38513.257.132.4458
6Maik Hoffmann353.00150.00503.009.601.60310
7Wolfgang Hölig355.00139.25494.257.751.1304

2. Mannschaft

Tabelle 2019/2020

Pos.MannschaftSpieleMannschaftspunkteTabellenpunkte
1125422
2125218
3114918
4124414
5113010
611278
711226
812196
912152

Schnittliste 2019/2020

RangSpielerVolle ∅Abräumer ∅Gesamt ∅Fehler ∅SP ∅MPSpiele
1Markus Raspe369.50174.50544.004.003.5022
2Jan Hölig347.00165.00512.009.002.0001
3Silvio Hentsch348.27159.55507.828.272.09811
4Wolfgang Hölig345.71158.43504.149.142.2157
5Matthias Wahn343.45153.09496.558.362.45911
6Karl-Heinz Stolle346.33147.11493.449.892.5659
7Birgit Schemmel181.5043.50225.0017.000.0002