Archiv 2018/2019

1. Mannschaft

Ergebnisse 2018/2019

DatumBegegnungZeit/ErgebnisLigaSpielort
SV Senftenberg II vs KC Bad LiebenwerdaLandesliga Staffel 2
Senftenberg
KC Bad Liebenwerda vs SV Blau-Weiß 07 SprembergLandesliga Staffel 2
Bad Liebenwerda
SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa vs KC Bad LiebenwerdaLandesliga Staffel 2
Plessa
KC Bad Liebenwerda vs ESV Lok CottbusLandesliga Staffel 2
Bad Liebenwerda
KSC Rot-Weiß Berliner Bär vs KC Bad LiebenwerdaLandesliga Staffel 2
Berlin Hämmerlingstraße
KC Bad Liebenwerda vs SV 1920 TauerLandesliga Staffel 2
Bad Liebenwerda
SV Arnsdorf II vs KC Bad LiebenwerdaLandesliga Staffel 2
Arnsdorf
KC Bad Liebenwerda vs SV Senftenberg IILandesliga Staffel 2
Bad Liebenwerda
SV Blau-Weiß 07 Spremberg vs KC Bad LiebenwerdaLandesliga Staffel 2
Spremberg
KC Bad Liebenwerda vs SSV Grün-Weiß PlessaLandesliga Staffel 2
Bad Liebenwerda
ESV Lok Cottbus vs KC Bad LiebenwerdaLandesliga Staffel 2
Cottbus
KC Bad Liebenwerda vs KSC Rot-Weiß Berliner BärLandesliga Staffel 2
Bad Liebenwerda
SV 1920 Tauer vs KC Bad LiebenwerdaLandesliga Staffel 2
Tauer
KC Bad Liebenwerda vs SV Arnsdorf IILandesliga Staffel 2
Bad Liebenwerda

Tabelle 2018/2019

Pos.MannschaftSpieleMannschaftspunkteTabellenpunkte
1148624
2146620
3146016
4145313
51453.511
6144310
714469
81440.59

Schnittliste 2018/2019

RangSpielerVolle ∅Abräumer ∅Gesamt ∅Fehler ∅SP ∅MPSpiele
1Hendrik Prinz360.92173.08534.003.382.15813
2Jan Hölig357.00170.08527.084.002.311013
3Christian Waschfeld352.57171.36523.935.142.50914
4Markus Raspe352.08171.00523.085.332.38712
5Wolfgang Hölig354.63155.00509.638.382.0058
6Maik Hoffmann348.22160.56508.788.221.7849
7Sebastian Peter341.54150.54492.087.771.50313
8Silvio Hentsch231.6795.67327.335.331.0003