3. Mannschaft

Tabelle 2020/2021

Pos.MannschaftSpieleMannschaftspunkteTabellenpunkte
13124
23114
23114
42104
5330
6210

Schnittliste 2020/2021

RangSpielerVolle ∅Abräumer ∅Gesamt ∅Fehler ∅SP ∅MPSpiele
1Silvio Hentsch377.00157.00534.0012.004.0011
2Sebastian Peter342.00180.00522.005.003.0011
3Bernd Schemmel282.00117.00399.0019.670.0003
4Marcel Klaus286.00108.00394.0017.001.0001
5Bernd Hirschnitz275.33117.33392.6720.000.0003
6Uwe Weichelt238.3368.33306.6725.330.6703
7Birgit Schemmel141.0071.00212.005.000.0001